Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Κεφαλάς ΑνέστηςΠρόεδρος
2Περγαμηνός ΒαγγέληςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Τσιούλα ΠαναγιώταΓραμματέας
4Δασκαλούδης ΑλέκοςΤαμίας
5Παυλίδου ΆννιΥπεύθυνη βεστιαρίου και επικοινωνίας
6Σανίδα-Αλεξάκη ΑναστασίαΥπεύθυνη βεστιαρίου
7Σκούφου ΠαναγιώταΥπ. δημ. σχέσεων
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Κεφαλάς ΑνέστηςΠρόεδρος
2Γιαβρίδου ΙωάνναΑντιπρόεδρος
3Μήτσα ΣτέλλαΓραμματέας
4Μαχαιρίδου ΦανήΤαμίας
5Παυλίδου ΆννιΜέλος
6Σανίδα-Αλεξάκη ΑναστασίαΜέλος
7Περγαμηνός ΒαγγέληςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Κεφαλάς ΑνέστηςΠρόεδρος
2Γιαβρίδου ΙωάνναΑντιπρόεδρος
3Τσαβδαρίδου ΧρυσούλαΓραμματέας
4Μαχαιρίδου ΦανήΤαμίας
5Σκούφου ΠέννυΥπ. δημ. σχέσεων
6Παυλίδου ΆννιΜέλος
7Σανίδα-Αλεξάκη ΑναστασίαΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Δασκαλούδη ΚατερίναΠρόεδρος
2Κεφαλάς ΑνέστηςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Σκούφου ΠέννυΓραμματέας
4Γιαβρίδου ΙωάνναΤαμίας
5Μόδιαλη ΙωάνναΥπ. δημ. σχέσεων
6Τσαβδαρίδου ΧρυσούλαΜέλος
7Πολιτσάκης ΓεώργιοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Τάτσης ΚωνσταντίνοςΠρόεδρος
2Σκορδοπούλου ΓιώταΑντιπρόεδρος
3Γιαβρίδου ΙωάνναΓραμματέας
4Δασκαλούδη ΚατερίναΤαμίας
5Σανίδα-Αλεξάκη ΑναστασίαΜέλος
6Κάλφα ΜαίρηΜέλος
7Παναγιωτίδης Παναγιώτης(Σκούφου Πέννυ)Παραιτήθηκε(Μέλος)
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Τάτσης ΚωνσταντίνοςΠρόεδρος
2Σκορδοπούλου ΓιώταΑντιπρόεδρος
3Νταλακούδη ΦωτεινήΓραμματέας
4Σκορδοπούλου ΓεωργίαΤαμίας
5Σανίδα-Αλεξάκη ΑναστασίαΜέλος
6Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
7Τζιλής ΓεώργιοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Τάτσης ΚωνσταντίνοςΠρόεδρος
2Σκορδοπούλου ΠαναγιώταΑντιπρόεδρος
3Σκορδοπούλου ΓεωργίαΓραμματέας
4Μπέρμπερη Κοκκινίδου ΚαλλιόπηΤαμίας
5Μπουλιώνη Χρυσούλα(Κάλφα Ειρήνη)Παραιτήθηκε(Μέλος)
6Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
7Σανίδα ΑναστασίαΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Ανθοπούλου Κούτρη ΜαρίαΑντιπρόεδρος
3Αθανασιάδης ΑπόστολοςΓραμματέας
4Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΤαμίας
5Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
6Βαγιωνας ΧρήστοςΜέλος
7Σκορδοπούλου Παναγιώτα(Σανίδα Αναστασία)Παραιτήθηκε(Μέλος)
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Σκορδοπούλου ΠαναγιώταΑντιπρόεδρος
3Ανθοπούλου Κούτρη ΜαρίαΓραμματέας
4Τζιλής ΣταύροςΤαμίας
5Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
6Τσουλάκη ΆννυΜέλος
7Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Τζιλής ΣταύροςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Γιαβρίδου ΙωάνναΓραμματέας
4Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΤαμίας
5Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
6Σκορδοπούλου ΠαναγιώταΜέλος
7Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Τζιλής ΣταύροςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Μέντα ΆνναΓραμματέας
4Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΤαμίας
5Νταλακούδη ΩραίαΜέλος
6Σκορδοπούλου ΠαναγιώταΜέλος
7Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Τζιλής ΣταύροςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Μέντα ΆνναΓραμματέας
4Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΤαμίας
5Ρικούδης ΚυριάκοςΜέλος
6Σκορδοπούλου ΠαναγιώταΜέλος
7Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΠρόεδρος
2Τζιλής ΣταύροςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Αθανασιάδης Απόστολος(Μπέρμπερη Κοκκινίδου Καλλιόπη)Παραιτήθηκε(Γραμματέας)
4Τσουμάκα ΣταυρούλαΤαμίας
5Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΜέλος
6Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΜέλος
7Τζιής Πέτρος(Μπλέκος Αντώνιος)Παραιτήθηκε(Μέλος)
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Τσακπίνης ΧρήστοςΠρόεδρος
2Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΑντιπρόεδρος
3Αθανασιάδου-Γιαβρίδου ΑναστασίαΓραμματέας
4Τζιλής ΣταύροςΤαμίας
5Αθανασιάδης ΔημήτριοςΜέλος
Α.ΑΟνοματεπώνυμοΘέση
1Τσακπίνης ΧρήστοςΠρόεδρος
2Τζιλής Μιχαήλ(Αναστασίου Γεώργιος)Παραιτήθηκε(Γραμματέας)
3Σκούφος ΔημήτριοςΤαμίας
4Τζιλής ΣταύροςΜέλος
5Δασκαλούδης ΑθανάσιοςΜέλος